Giovanissimi Regionali

 

giovanissimi erg

ELENCO GIOVANISSIMI REGIONALI

ASD  ERG

NOMINATIVO ANNO RUOLO
CAVALLARO NICOLO’ 2001 PORTIERE
PORTELLA  ENRICO 2001 DIFENSORE
ALOSCARI FRANCESCO 2001 DIFENSORE
CASELLA SEBASTIANO 2001 CENTRO-CAMPISTA
GIUFFRIDA CARLO 2002 DIFENSORE CENTRALE
PENTECOSTE GIANMARCO 2001 DIFENSORE CENTRALE
FARAONE GIUSEPPE 2001 ATTACCANTE ESTERNO
OCCHIPINTI LUIGI 2001 CENTRO-CAMPISTA
BRANCAFORTE MATTEO 2001 ATTACCANTE
LAURETTA  MATTIA 2001 CENTRO-CAMPISTA
OCCHIPINTI ANTONINO 2001 ATTACCANTE
PELLIZZERI  ALESSIO 2002 PORTIERE
RIZZA  RENATO 2002 PORTIERE
CAMILLI FRANCESCO 2002 DIFENSORE CENTRALE
DRAGO GIUSEPPE 2002 ATTACCANTE
CAVALERI VINCENZO 2001 ATTACCANTE ESTERNO
DRAGO FRANCESCO 2001 CENTRO-CAMPISTA
POLITO GIOVANNI 2002 DIFENSORE
LO VERSO DAVIDE 2002

DIFENSORE

 

Risultati e Classifica  2015/2016

Giovanissimi Regionali   GIRONE  E

 

10^ Giornata                                                                                                     Prossima Giornata

18/11    Atletico Avola – Fair Play            _ – _                                      22/11    Erg – Pantanelli                          ___

18/11    Game Sport  – Me.Ta. Sport       _ – _                                      22/11    Fair Play –JuniorVittoria          ___

18/11    Gattopardo – Real Gela                 _ – _                                     22/11     Me.Ta. Sport – Santa Sofia      ___

18/11    Modica Airone – Mediterranea    _ – _                                     22/11    Mediterranea – Game Sport    ___

18/11    Pantanelli  – Real Siracusa           _ – _                                      22/11    Per Scicli – Gattopardo              ___

18/11    Santa Sofia  – Per Scicli                _ –_                                       22/11    Real Gela –Atletico AVola          ___

18/11    Sportispica – Junior Vittoria       _ – _                                      22/11    Real Siracusa – Modica Airone   ___

18/11    Riposa : ERG                                                                                 22/11    Riposa : Sportispica

 

 

Squadra Pt G V N P GF GS DR VC NC PC VF NF PF MI
1 Pantanelli 24 9 8 0 1 39 9 30 3 0 1 5 0 0 7
2 Me. Ta. Sport 19 8 6 1 1 33 13 20 4 0 0 2 1 1 3
3 Erg 19 9 6 1 2 17 6 11 3 1 1 3 0 1 0
4 Real Gela 18 8 6 0 2 25 12 13 3 0 1 3 0 1 2
5 Modica Airone 16 9 5 1 3 25 14 11 3 1 0 2 0 3 -1
6 Junior Vittoria 15 8 5 0 3 14 10 4 4 0 0 1 0 3 -1
7 Santa Sofia 14 8 4 2 2 22 7 15 2 0 1 2 2 1 0
8 Real Siracusa 12 8 4 0 4 23 13 10 4 0 0 0 0 4 -4
9 Sportispica 10 8 3 1 4 10 22 -12 1 1 1 2 0 3 -4
10 Fair  Play 8 7 2 2 3 7 12 -5 2 2 1 0 0 2 -9
11 Game Sport 7 9 2 1 6 10 26 -16 1 0 3 1 1 3 -10
12 Gattopardo 5 7 1 2 4 4 15 -11 1 1 1 0 1 3 -8
13 Atletico Avola 4 8 1 1 6 6 22 -16 1 0 3 0 1 3 -12
14 Mediterranea 2 8 0 2 6 7 23 -16 0 0 5 0 2 1 -16
15 Per Scicli 2 8 0 2 6 7 45 -38 0 2 3 0 0 3 -16

Comunicazioni

Visualizza tutte le Comunicazioni

News
Calendario
Agosto: 2019
L M M G V S D
« Apr    
 1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
262728293031  
Sponsor